Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 7-ПДО-22
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
0
1
ВАФиГ
208
Курюмова А.В.
2
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
310
Морозова М.В.
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
Чит. зал
Толченова Н.В.
3
Физкультура
114
Бухарова Н.Д.
4
5
6
7
Вт
0
1
НСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
Сол-о
8/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
2
ДТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
Муз. лит.
2 Корпус
Левченко Ж.Д.
3
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
ММР
2 Корпус
Левченко Ж.Д.
4
НСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
5
6
7
Ср
0
1
ВАФиГ
208
Курюмова А.В.
2
Педагогика
107
Шукюрова А.К.
3
ОТРХК
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
4
5
6
7
Чт
0
1
2
НСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
ТМ
2 Корпус
Левченко Ж.Д.
3
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
Вок. анс.
8/2Корп
Котовщикова М.А.
4
Разговоры о важном
108
Каравашкина Т.Г.
5
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
6
7
Пт
0
1
2
ТиПА МР ПДО
1/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
3
Ин. язык
105
Копытова Н.Е.
Ин. язык
112
Чащина Ю.В.
4
ДОД: ИиС
2 Корпус
Котовщикова М.А.
5
МНСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
6
7
Сб
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Вс
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
0
1
2
3
4
5
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
310
Морозова М.В.
Ин. язык
112
Чащина Ю.В.
6
Педагогика
207
Шукюрова А.К.
7
Физкультура
114
Бухарова Н.Д.
Вт
0
1
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
Сол-о
8/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
2
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
Муз. лит.
1/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
3
КТ
114
Дегтяренко Е.М.
ММР
2 Корпус
Левченко Ж.Д.
4
НСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
5
6
7
Ср
0
1
2
Психология
308
Севрюкова Л.Е.
3
МОДосугМ
8/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
4
ДОД: ИиС
2 Корпус
Котовщикова М.А.
5
6
7
Чт
0
1
ДТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
2
НСТ
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
ТМ
8/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
3
ОТРХК
302Акт зал
Зайцева А.А.
Вок. анс.
1/2Корп
Котовщикова М.А.
4
Разговоры о важном
108
Каравашкина Т.Г.
5
6
7
Пт
0
1
2
Ин. язык
105
Копытова Н.Е.
Информатика и ИКТ в ПД
310
Толченова Н.В.
3
ТиПА МР ПДО
1/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
4
МОДосугМ
8/2Корп
Левченко Ж.Д.
5
6
7
Сб
0
1
2
3
Психология
212
Севрюкова Л.Е.
4
ВАФиГ
208
Курюмова А.В.
5
6
7
Вс
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Обновлено: 18.02.2024 в 16:54.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание